Top 100
Gloryholes and Handjobs

Gloryholes and Handjobs review

80
★★★★★
Absolute score out of 100 · reviewed July 25, 2010
TrialNo
Monthly$29.99
CategoryGay
Visit Gloryholes and Handjobs Site presented by Dog Fart

Score breakdown

Content quality9/10
Navigation8/10
Updates7/10
Content amount6/10
Price vs content8/10
Unique content10/10
Extras7/10

Short review

It's a pretty fair assumption that you can figure out what's on this site just by the name of the site itself, but to make it clear, at Gloryholes And Handjobs, you'll see horny white guys dropping on their knees to suck off a hung black dude, or to wrap his hands around his meat and stroke it. Whatever it takes to milk these black dicks dry, with their mouths or hands, they'll get the job done.

Content

This site basically goes to show you that wherever these white guys can find some hard black meat to suck off and stroke, they'll get on their knees and show off their skills. Whether they've got a cock sticking through a glory hole, or they're working out their arms by jerking off huge black meat, each one of these white guys is going to have his face freshly painted with jizz at Gloryholes and Handjobs. It's not just white studs who need black dick though, because you'll see Latino boys getting coated in cream, as well as buff guys and twinks stroking and sucking for the messy finale. Racial harmony is had at this interracial gay site, thanks to the love of getting off!

Features and navigation

Gloryholes And Handjobs may not have much content with 52 videos and picture sets, but they're at least consistently updating once every two weeks, so hopefully their site will continue to grow. There's only one other gay bonus site out of the 17 other bonuses, so if you're only looking for gay interracial porn, you get this site and one more site with a good amount of content. The videos here are decent quality, with WMVs as clips and full movies up to a 640x368 resolution. The pictures are high quality, and all of them are zipped up for you to download.

Conclusion

It might be tough for now to try and get your fill of interracial gay porn at Gloryholes And Handjobs between this site and the other gay site on the network. If you can make use of the other interracial sites, you may be able to find some good value here anyway.

Pros

  • Zipped picture sets
  • Lots of bonuses (only one is a gay site)

Cons

  • Not a lot of content
  • Only updates twice a month
  • Average quality videos

Members area screenshots

Gloryholes and Handjobs members area preview Gloryholes and Handjobs members area preview

Gloryholes and Handjobs trailer

Click here to join Gloryholes and Handjobs

Free Gloryholes and Handjobs samples

All free galleries →