Top 100
Katie Thomas

Katie Thomas review

80
★★★★★
Absolute score out of 100 · reviewed July 21, 2010
TrialNo
Monthly$29.99
CategoryInterracial
Visit Katie Thomas Site presented by Dog Fart

Score breakdown

Content quality8/10
Navigation8/10
Updates7/10
Content amount7/10
Price vs content8/10
Unique content10/10
Extras7/10

Short review

Spring Thomas isn't the only white girl in the family that likes to feel black cock deep inside of her. Even her younger sister Katie Thomas opens up wide for big black dicks to go inside her in her official site! She's a cute little brunette babe that looks like she could barely take more than a couple of inches, but has it crammed inside her mouth and her tight teen pussy from all angles.

Content

Katie Thomas has always been the little sister that's tried to do everything her older sister, Spring Thomas does. She looks up to her for guidance, and her older sister is guiding big black dicks inside of her tight teen twat at Katie Thomas.com! She's always got a craving for some black meat, which is why you'll see her fucking in some strange places to get her fill. She'll go to the hood for some dark loving, and she also frequents glory holes and waits for huge black cocks to poke through for her to suck and fuck. She'll even take on two or more at a time, as long as they're filling her mouth with their hot jizz in the end.

Features and navigation

The little sister has been a pretty busy girl, with 104 videos and picture sets with her getting fucked by big black dicks. It is hard to figure out what Katie Thomas' update schedule is though, because they don't put dates by their scenes. But while you wait for another update, you can browse the 17 other interracial porn sites that give you tons more content. The pictures here are gorgeous, bringing you detailed, high resolution images that you can download as a set. You can download videos as clips, parts and full-length movies, in a WMV format up to a 640x480 resolution.

Conclusion

Katie Thomas loves black cock. It's pretty easy to learn that when you're checking out all the videos and pictures here at her site. And she's the gateway to even more white bitches who love black dick all over the interracial porn network you get access to.

Pros

  • Lots of bonuses
  • Good amount of content
  • Zipped picture sets

Cons

  • Unknown update schedule
  • Average quality videos

Members area screenshots

Katie Thomas members area preview Katie Thomas members area preview

Katie Thomas trailer

Click here to join Katie Thomas

Free Katie Thomas samples

All free galleries →